CRUCEROS POR GALAPAGOS

YATE FRAGATA. Categoría Turista Superior

ITINERARY “A”

TUESDAY to FRIDAY 4 days / 3 nights
TUESDAY.- Baltra airport – Primicias Ranch.
WEDNESDAY. Isabela Is.: Tintoreras – Arnaldo Tupiza Breeding Center – Wet Lands – Wall of Tears.
THURSDAY. Rabida Is. –Dragon Hill.
FRIDAY.- Black Turtle Cove – Baltra airport.
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “B”

FRIDAY to TUESDAY 5 days / 4 nights
FRIDAY.- Baltra airport – Mosquera Is.
SATUDAY.- Isabela Is.: Vicente Roca Point - Fernandina Is. : Espinosa Point.
SUNDAY.- Isabela Is.: Urbina Bay – Tagus Cove. MONDAY.- Egas Port – Chinese Hat Is. TUESDAY.- Santa Cruz Is.: Charles Darwin Station – Baltra airport.
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “C”

FRIDAY to FRIDAY 8 days / 7 nights
FRIDAY.- Baltra airport – Bachas Beach.
SATURDAY.- Genovesa Is.: Barranco – Darwin Bay.
SUNDAY.- Bartolome Is. – Sullivan Bay.
MONDAY.- South Plazas Is. – Santa Fe Is.
TUESDAY.- San Cristobal Is.: Leon Dormido - Cerro Brujo - Lobos Is.
WEDNESDAY.-Española Is.: Suarez Point – Gardner Bay – Gardner Islet – Osborn Islet.
THURSDAY Floreana Is.: Cormorant Point – Devil´s Crown - Charles Darwin Station.
FRIDAY.- North Seymour Is. – Baltra airport
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “D” (B+A)

FRIDAY to FRIDAY 8 days / 7 nights
FRIDAY.- Baltra airport – Mosquera Is.
SATURDAY.- Isabela Is.: Vicente Roca Point – Fernandina Is. : Espinosa Point.
SUNDAY.- Isabela Is.: Urbina Bay – Tagus Cove.
MONDAY.- Egas Port – Chinese Hat Is.
TUESDAY- Santa Cruz Is.: Charles Darwin Station – Primicias Ranch
WEDNESDAY.- Isabela Is.: Tintoreras – Arnaldo Tupiza Breeding Center – Wet Lands - Wall of Tears.
THURSDAY.- Rabida Is.- Dragon Hill.
FRIDAY.- Black Turtle Cove – Baltra airport.
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “E” (C+D)

FRIDAY to FRIDAY 15 days / 14 nights
FRIDAY.- Baltra airport – Bachas Beach.
SATURDAY.- Genovesa Is.: Barranco – Darwin Bay.
SUNDAY.- Bartolome Is. – Sullivan Bay.
MONDAY.- South Plazas Is. – Santa Fe Is.
TUESDAY.- San Cristobal Is.: Leon Dormido - Cerro Brujo - Lobos Is.
WEDNESDAY.-Española Is.: Suarez Point – Gardner Bay – Gardner Islet – Osborn Islet.
THURSDAY.- Floreana Is.: Cormorant Point – Devil´s Crown - Charles Darwin Station.
FRIDAY.- North Seymour Is. – Baltra Is. – Mosquera Is.
SATURDAY.- Isabela Is.: Vicente Roca Point – Fernandina Is. : Espinosa Point.
SUNDAY.- Isabela Is.: Urbina Bay – Tagus Cove.
MONDAY.- Egas Port – Chinese Hat Is.
TUESDAY- Charles Darwin Station – Primicias Ranch
WEDNESDAY.- Isabela Is.: Tintoreras – Arnaldo Tupiza Breeding Center – Wet Lands – Wall of Tears.
THURSDAY.- Rabida Is.- Dragon Hill.
FRIDAY.- Black Turtle Cove – Baltra airport.
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “F” (D+C)

FRIDAY to FRIDAY 15 days / 14 nights
FRIDAY.- Baltra airport – Mosquera Is.
SATURDAY.- Isabela Is.: Vicente Roca Point – Fernandina Is. : Espinosa Point.
SUNDAY.- Isabela Is.: Urbina Bay – Tagus Cove.
MONDAY.- Egas Port – Chinese Hat Is.
TUESDAY- Charles Darwin Station – Primicias Ranch
WEDNESDAY.- Isabela Is.: Tintoreras – Arnaldo Tupiza Breeding Center – Wet Lands – Wall of Tears.
THURSDAY.- Rabida Is.- Dragon Hill.
FRIDAY.- Black Turtle Cove – Baltra Is. – Bachas Beach.
SATURDAY.- Genovesa Is.: Barranco – Darwin Bay.
SUNDAY.- Bartolome Is. – Sullivan Bay.
MONDAY.- South Plazas Is. – Santa Fe Is.
TUESDAY.- San Cristobal Is.: Leon Dormido - Cerro Brujo - Lobos Is.
WEDNESDAY.-Española Is.: Suarez Point – Gardner Bay – Gardner Islet – Osborn Islet.
THURSDAY Floreana Is.: Cormorant Point – Devil´s Crown - Charles Darwin Station.
FRIDAY.- North Seymour Is. – Baltra airport
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “G” (C+B)

FRIDAY to TUESDAY 12 days / 11 nights
FRIDAY.- Baltra airport – Bachas Beach.
SATURDAY.- Genovesa Is.: Barranco – Darwin Bay.
SUNDAY.- Bartolome Is. – Sullivan Bay.
MONDAY.- South Plazas Is. – Santa Fe Is.
TUESDAY.- San Cristobal Is.: Leon Dormido - Cerro Brujo - Lobos Is.
WEDNESDAY.-Española Is.: Suarez Point – Gardner Bay – Gardner Islet – Osborn Islet.
THURSDAY Floreana Is.: Cormorant Point – Devil´s Crown - Charles Darwin Station.
FRIDAY.- North Seymour Is. – Baltra Is. – Mosquera Is.
SATUDAY.- Isabela Is.: Vicente Roca Point - Fernandina Is. : Espinosa Point.
SUNDAY.- Isabela Is.: Urbina Bay – Tagus Cove.
MONDAY.- Egas Port – Chinese Hat Is.
TUESDAY.- Santa Cruz Is.: Charles Darwin Station – Baltra airport.
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

ITINERARY “H”

MONDAY to FRIDAY 5 days / 4 nights
MONDAY.- Baltra airport – Tortuga Bay Beach.
TUESDAY.- Charles Darwin Station – Primicias Ranch.
WEDNESDAY. Isabela Is.: Tintoreras – Arnaldo Tupiza Breeding Center – Wet Lands – Wall of Tears
THURSDAY.- Rabida Is. - Dragon Hill.
FRIDAY.- Black Turtle Cove – Baltra airport.
*includes FIRST night hotel in Puerto Ayora.
Itinerary subject to change in case of majeure force.

DISFRUTA DE LAS ISLAS GALÁPAGOS

GALAPAGOS CRUISES
   

Email: info@viasam.com.ec  Teléfono: 593 9 92001612
Website: www.viasam.com.ec  

WHATSAPP
   
INSTAGRAM
   
FACEBOOK
   
GOOGLE PLUS
   
TRIPADVISOR